Times for the Dressage at the BCRC-SBPC Show on 21 June 2015

Arena 1
Dressage A Pony Club Walk & Trot Dressage Test 201312 Entries
class_nocomp_noriderhorsetime
3864Poppy BladonSparrow10:00
3871Elizabeth NordquistJananda Braveheart10:07
3891Heather MageeScooby10:14
38108Amelia PrideSpirit10:21
38131Leo RobertsonConker10:28
38141Grace ArmstrongNutcherscopse Robin10:35
38147Melanie MetcalfRock OF Cashel10:42
38152Claire SimonLola10:49
38169Courtney HobsonPassion10:56
38176Shayla KirbyMr Solo11:03
38185Rebecca NooneMinty11:10
38186Eliza Mackworth-PraedGeorge11:17
Dressage B Pony Club Introductory Dressage Test 200713 Entries
3935Jane StancombeStonepark Joey11:35
3964Poppy BladonSparrow11:42
3965Mia CabiancaSilverlea Nougat11:49
3972Fenella NordquistJananda Braveheart11:56
3985Catriona GrahamCasper12:03
3988Megan EagleBlack Jack12:10
3993Sandra TearneyBeau12:17
39125Sophie WrightBallyborough Dougie12:24
39144Laura BurdessMr Macauly12:31
39151Tegan BallVuuuzela II12:38
39154Arabelle BrookingWhat Happened12:45
39179Caroline MorleyThe Peat Bog Faerie12:52
39186Eliza Mackworth-PraedGeorge12:59
Dressage C Prelim 13 (2006)
class_nocomp_noriderhorsetime
40113Fleur HudsonOpening Meet13:30
4035Jane StancombeStonepark Joey13:37
4048Dee DebenhamSraghmore Misty13:44
4056Cathy SkullCharlie13:51
4057Erica GilesZ'Eau D'Or Pia Z13:58
4061Ria PoliquinSecond chance14:05
4066Anna CampbellPentrifelen Temptress14:12
4078Karen SmytheNobby14:19
4087Michelle WoolmerQuinnies Sunset14:26
4093Sandra TearneyBeau14:33
40120Rosie MorganWaggle14:40
40124Lesley CarsonT.J14:47
40128Hannah HortonWoody14:54
40132Pippa HawksfieldBlue15:01
40133Pippa HawksfieldPaddy15:08
40135Michelle MurrayRainbow Royalist15:15
40148Kelly HailstoneLady15:22
40168Rachel HarropIndia15:29
40179Caroline MorleyThe Peat Bog Faerie15:36
Arena 2
Dressage E Elementary 42 (2008)4 Entries
class_nocomp_noriderhorsetime
4255Rachel LambertDream Maker ES10:00
42106Sonya Fitch-PeytonConor10:07
42110Julie VenisCrumble Jack10:14
42187Anne DawsonAmber10:21
BREAK
Dressage D Novice 24 (2008)11 Entries
class_nocomp_noriderhorsetime
4116Claire RoweRubin II10:35
4121Jenny CoxBiscuit Man10:42
4141Vicky OsborneSpinner10:49
4179Karen SmytheMikey10:56
4182Emma NewportCancara's Arist11:03
41119Emillia NelsonMickey11:10
41128Hannah HortonWoody11:17
41135Michelle MurrayRainbow Royalist11:24
41158Iona GilchristImperial Glory11:31
41160Emma HarrisBournefield Jamalaya11:38
41180Connie BurrellThe Brigadier11:45
Lunch Break 30 mins
Dressage C Prelim 13 (2006)
class_nocomp_noriderhorsetime
401Jemima DMylow12:15
4011Imogen WebberIrish Bits and Bobs12:22
4024Josie PiddingtonLucky Day12:29
4025Lilly JumpDoones Gamble12:36
40117Darcy ArnoldRoyal Cover Girl12:43
40118Emillia NelsonNoah12:50
40119Emillia NelsonMickey12:57
40134Isabelle CoppingHigh Ho Hayley13:04
40144Laura BurdessMr Macauly13:11
40151Tegan BallVuuuzela II13:18
40154Arabelle BrookingWhat Happened13:25
40158Iona GilchristImperial Glory13:32