Results for BCRC and SBPC Show 26/06/15

Championship for competitors 1st or 2nd in classes 1 - 4
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
212DebNewmanTinvaal Gaucho1
203LeilaBurtForlam Major Tom2
Championship for competitors 1st or 2nd in classes 10 - 14
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
32ScarletKremerTullibardine Golden Roo1
68MayanNorthway YoungBankside Saffron2
Championship for competitors 1st or 2nd in classes 20 - 23
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
180ConnieBurrellThe Brigadier1
253AbbieTaylorHarri Potter2
Championship for competitors 1st or 2nd in classes 24 - 27
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
292AnnetteHanceOff The Island1
278HaileyWestonPico del Garda2
Championship for competitors 1st or 2nd in classes 5-9
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
202AndrewSmithSD Splashdown1
201LaceySmithDomino Bad Boy2
Class 1 Youngstock
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
112EmilyLambertAlvescot Easy Street1
165SallyLarkcomJack2
203LeilaBurtForlam Major Tom3
47LorraineMartinTreliver Delectable4
202AndrewSmithSD Splashdown5
115KimLawsonShowman Rogers6
192BeckyLambertSunny7
177ShirleySwiftTulisa Locket8
Class 2 Mountain & Moorland -
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
212DebNewmanTinvaal GauchoL1
17KarenWaltonNashend Sea SovereignL2
62JoanneIbbotsonBoL3
29KaceyCowleyOpalL4
63GeorgeGreenJimL5
156CarolineDavisGreenham Common DonaldL6
203LeilaBurtForlam Major TomS1
216GavinaSamonellaLaraS2
207MichaelCoxonMagic MollyS3
157Veronica LilleyGreenham Common CameronS4
122Heidi ApplebyChampS5
163MichelleGilesBillyS6
67SarahLambBurrator VivaceS7
Class 3 Coloured Horse or Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
238SophieBirdDime1
70GeorgiaJohnsonApollo's Royal Quest2
51Rebecca BakerMr Gormless3
147MelanieMetcalfRock OF Cashel4
177ShirleySwiftTulisa Locket5
29KaceyCowleyOpal6
Class 4 Veteran
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
10VickyMoreyMorton LadA1
223JackieLeeMrs MiniverA2
2NikkiDanceTaffyA3
249SarahJonesFudgeA4
207MichaelCoxonMagic MollyA5
245DesWatkinsDylanA6
3BecciWilliamsWhisperA7
212DebNewmanTinvaal GauchoB1
234SueMacKenzieThe Frog QueenB2
98KeiraWoolsleyBlacknest prince halB3
61RiaPoliquinSecond chanceB4
40ImogenHeleJellyB5
240MollieHawkinsGeorgeB6
Class 5 TGCA Youngstock in hand - 1 2 and 3 year olds
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
202AndrewSmithSD Splashdown1
222PaulGaleMr Jones2
270PWard-BurtonMarco3
115KimLawsonShowman Rogers4
Class 6 TGCA Senior & Junior in hand - 4 years and over
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
201LaceySmithDomino Bad Boy1
51Rebecca BakerMr Gormless2
39YvonneEnneverBilly3
90AlisonSofroniouPercy4
272MandyBrophyBertie5
Class 7 TGCA Senior & Junior ridden - 4 years and over
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
39YvonneEnneverBilly1
274JessicaHawesApache2
201LaceySmithDomino Bad Boy3
272MandyBrophyBertie4
109AlisonMarriottCaru Hartley5
Class 8
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
288KerryBlundellWilliams Way1
9SarahScottChristy Ryan2
173Lise WoodEmma's Secrets3
83FrancesElmsRusslan Lad (Boris)4
213DebNewmanEven Homer Nods5
287LizFosterIce Alice6
172JeanetteTurnerKilmanstick7
Class 9
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
173Lise WoodEmma's Secrets1
235NicolaDumelowSohraab2
74HaileyWestonForeign prospect3
154ArabelleBrookingWhat Happened4
83FrancesElmsRusslan Lad (Boris)5
9SarahScottChristy Ryan6
289MartineGunstoneWestern Shore7
213DebNewmanEven Homer Nods8
Class 10 Best Turned Out
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
31ScarletKremerBeanie Baby1
80GraceDrummondLollipop2
13SummerRogersHenry3
Class 11 Leading Rein Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
5HollyPhippsChyvogue Dreamcatcher1
174LilaToopUffington Nola2
33CourtneyKremerTullibardine Golden Roo4
98KeiraWoolsleyBlacknest prince hal5
178AnnabelleWaltersWillow6
Class 12 First Ridden/Beginners Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
32ScarletKremerTullibardine Golden Roo1
227LaraGascoyneKaie2
118EmilliaNelsonNoah3
50CeliaChancellorBelinda4
14CosimaAtkinsonHercules5
209JackIrvineWilliam6
Class 13 Novice Ridden Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
129ClaudiaDe La HeyBill1
49MalloryGibbonsVelvet Nap2
71Elizabeth NordquistJananda Braveheart3
231JuliePalmerFreya of Conway4
244RachelGreigRosie5
164JamieGilesBilly6
Class 14 Pony Club Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
68MayanNorthway YoungBankside Saffron1
75RexWinfieldMr Pickles2
141GraceArmstrongNutcherscopse Robin3
85CatrionaGrahamCasper4
22OscarMcCallThe Black Pearl5
50CeliaChancellorBelinda6
102AimeeSliminAero7
Class 15 Family Horse/Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
68MayanNorthway YoungBankside Saffron1
99ZoeDanielsBournefield Nobby Woodford2
145CharlotteBurdessKnockillaree Dusty3
244RachelGreigRosie4
143AmberAlsburyHi Ho Tonto5
237LouisaLawrencePogo6
137DaniHodgsonLough Fadda Charlie7
Class 16 Mountain & Moorland
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
78KarenSmytheNobby1
105Sonya Fitch-PeytonGunner2
242KyraLunnLlunidan Survivor3
300NicolaHeverDanaway Dalglish4
273ClairePhippsDisaronmo5
54VickyWhiteDanaway Royal Ransom6
Class 17 Ridden Coloured -
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
253AbbieTaylorHarri Potter1
79KarenSmytheMikey2
281BeverleyMolterHalf Magic3
70GeorgiaJohnsonApollo's Royal Quest4
49MalloryGibbonsVelvet Nap5
143AmberAlsburyHi Ho Tonto6
182CassiePhillipsDancer7
Class 18 Ridden Veteran
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
298TraceyPattersonBaileyA1
143AmberAlsburyHi Ho TontoA2
76KittyWinfieldBelindaA3
121JulieKelkCaptain CristalA4
101HelenThurlwellCas EliburA5
99ZoeDanielsBournefield Nobby WoodfordB1
294TeresaGoughOrchards GlenB2
110JulieVenisCrumble JackB3
269LillyJonesFudgeB4
296SamanthaClarkBanjo HillB5
Class 19 Novice Riding Horse
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
114CarolDoggettClonberne Joe1
125SophieWrightBallyborough Dougie2
210CamillaChancellorMan Trouble3
303JenniferHerbertTouch of Gold4
172JeanetteTurnerKilmanstick5
74HaileyWestonForeign prospect6
104AimeeSliminDraco7
293JaneHolliesOzzie8
Class 20 Mini Working Hunter Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
189ArchieDonaldCoco1
18FreyaButlerJim2
22OscarMcCallThe Black Pearl3
50CeliaChancellorBelinda4
188ArchieDonaldBandit5
94CiaraO'BrienBlissland Myth6
Class 21 Working Hunter Pony
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
68MayanNorthway YoungBankside Saffron1
204CharlotteBunyardNight Thunder2
1Jemima DMylow3
85CatrionaGrahamCasper4
54VickyWhiteDanaway Royal Ransom5
75RexWinfieldMr Pickles6
Class 22 Novice Working Hunter
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
180ConnieBurrellThe Brigadier1
107Sonya Fitch-PeytonBarney2
27AmandaTickelGeorge3
48Dee DebenhamSraghmore Misty4
58AmberFletcherMoylena5
242KyraLunnLlunidan Survivor6
Class 23 Open Working Hunter
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
180ConnieBurrellThe Brigadier1
253AbbieTaylorHarri Potter2
16ClaireRoweRubin II3
260KateWalshNoggin4
262MeganFloydTrickstar5
77LucyWinfieldAll Bar One6
21JennyCoxBiscuit Man7
Class 24 Open Ridden Hunter
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
278HaileyWestonPico del Garda1
291LynnLilleyMr Rails2
155IvyCrawfordPilgrim3
83FrancesElmsRusslan Lad (Boris)4
77LucyWinfieldAll Bar One5
26DaniellePottsMr Boe Jangles6
Class 25 Open Riding Horse
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
126NaomiWrightBallyborough Dougie1
21JennyCoxBiscuit Man2
291LynnLilleyMr Rails3
Class 26 Open Cob
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
292AnnetteHanceOff The Island1
301EmmaGreenSilver Lane Polo2
Class 27 Riding Club Horse
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
114CarolDoggettClonberne Joe1
77LucyWinfieldAll Bar One2
173Lise WoodEmma's Secrets3
284NakitaAngellStanhopes Joplin4
110JulieVenisCrumble Jack5
Class 28 2ft3 Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
149LibertyBarrettRosewallhill Snowqueen1
75RexWinfieldMr Pickles2
85CatrionaGrahamCasper3
184JessicaGainerPrincipal Boy4
215JessColeDuchess5
28CharlotteTickelBenji6
Class 29 2ft 6 Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
170LucyBlairWhizzy Socks1
220AlanaStilesSpice2
195ImogenReedMayfly3
85CatrionaGrahamCasper4
215JessColeDuchess5
1Jemima DMylow6
Class 30 2ft 9 Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
59AmberFletcherMister Bosley1
279HollyStephensJoey2
25LillyJumpDoones Gamble3
181IndiHineLittle Miss Charm4
123JadeRossUno5
116LilyArnoldJacks Fortune6
Class 31 3ft Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
279HollyStephensJoey1
59AmberFletcherMister Bosley2
305PiersFlawn-ThomasCoedflyn Jack Flash3
181IndiHineLittle Miss Charm4
123JadeRossUno5
58AmberFletcherMoylena6
Class 32 First Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
229JessieMcCarthyRosieA1
176ShaylaKirbyMr SoloA2
73AmyPerrottBay BambinoA3
53JackWellsBlackberryA4
22OscarMcCallThe Black PearlA5
263EleanorGilbertDukeA6
247NicoleHarsNiblesB1
236JasonAllenFollywood FancymanB2
246NicoleHarsParisB3
237LouisaLawrencePogoB4
239MadisonPoffettGeorgeB5
232FraserGloverHawkB6
Class 33 Minimus Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
50CeliaChancellorBelinda1
256LucyPopePalace Rambling Rose2
138SophiaColeJaffa3
257FinlayRogersBlack Brigadeer4
73AmyPerrottBay Bambino5
233HarrisonGloverFunA1
34RachelStancombeRobo PatchA2
127ArchieHowardButch The BoldA3
232FraserGloverHawkA4
191FloraHodgePopeyeA5
145CharlotteBurdessKnockillaree DustyA6
Class 34 Beginners/2ft Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
15HelenRushRotherwood Honey Bun1
86EllaWoolmerMy Top Tottie2
102AimeeSliminAero3
22OscarMcCallThe Black Pearl4
256LucyPopePalace Rambling Rose5
214HarryGoodenoughMerlin6
Class 35 Mini Novice Jumping
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
304SiobhanSmithPogo1
261EmilyMarshallJim2
23NicoleThompsonHolly3
243MillieRatcliffeMini Grove Teasles4
214HarryGoodenoughMerlin5
15HelenRushRotherwood Honey Bun6
Class 37 Fancy Dress
NumberChristian nameSurnameHorseSectionPlace
902FloraHodgeSmarty1
130ClaudiaDe La HeyTinks2
162HollyLarkcom-CoxTommy Tickle Toes3
230BellaMcCarthyDrummer4
229JessieMcCarthyRosie5
299GeorgieGoodenoughJerry6
297FreddieShutlerMaggie6